Welcome to the GTR 2015 Registration Page

TEAMS REGISTERED
103
STATES REPRESENTED 14, and Australia!
CAPTAIN
STOKER
 
STATE
GTR
BIKE
Acuff Bob Acuff Kat
FL
7
Silver/Black Co-Motion Supremo
Adams Ron Adams Cheryl
FL
7
Silver/Black Co-Motion Robusta
Alexander Jenn Alexander Jeff
NC
2
Silver Co-Motion
Bailey Barry Ryan Tracie
AU
1
Blue/Purple Bushnell S+S
Barichivich Jamie Staiger Jennifer
FL
4
Red Cannondale RT1000
Beal Jack Beal Becky
FL
3
Champagne/Yellow Co-Motion Primavera
Becker Ric Becker Marcia
TX
3
House of Tandems
Beyer Daniel Beyer Peggy
TN
4
Santana Beyond
Blackmon Charles Blackmon Resa
SC
11
Blue Trek T2000
Boland John Boland Mitzi
GA
9
Litespeed Taliani
Bolton James Kang Charlotte
GA
9
Black Santana Arriva
Borgsteede Mark DiBilzan Charolette
SC
2
Red DaVinci
Brackett Rick Brackett Debbie
FL
9
Titanium Santana Beyond
Brown Randy Brown Sheila
AL
2
Santana Team Scandium
Bullard Steve Bullard Eva
GA
14
Champagne/Black Co-Motion
Burkett Alan Burkett Joanne
SC
11
Clemson Orange Burley
Catterall Charles Catterall Kellie
AL
8
Green Co-Motion Cappucino
Cooley Frank Cooley Theresa
OH
6
Red Co-Motion Speedster
Coughlin Dan Coughlin Dolores
NC
7
Black/Yellow Paketa V2R
Coulter Greg Coulter Kathryn
TX
1
Black DaVinci
Courville Ryan Hunter Christen
VA
3
Red Co-Motion Speedster
Czarney Jonathan Alseth Stacy
GA
3
Mango Co-Motion Hammerhead
Davis Lisa

SC
10

Deacon Jack Deacon Pat
FL
14
Grey Santana Sovereign
Deffes Adam Gallagher Jennifer
FL
2
Blue Burley Rivazza
Doss Smith Monnier Claude
NC
6
Blue/Red Calfee Tetra-Tetra
Dunning Larry Dunning Elaine
FL
3
Green Bilenky
Eakle Jeffrey Eakle Darlene
FL
8
White/Green Co-Motion Speedster
Engler Dan Engler Sue
SC
14
White/Silver/Violet Borthwick
Frank Cliff Frank Joyce
VA
7
Orange Fade Santana Team AL
Gifford Allen Gifford JaneAnn
IN
1
Burnt Orange Santana Sovereign
Gill Andrew Gill Allyson
FL
5
Ti Litespeed Taliani
Glass Bill Glass Sametta
TN
6
Champagne/Black Co-Motion Supremo
Goertz Jack Goertz Susan
AL
15
Santana Team Ti
Gullo Jim Gullo Martha
VA
3
Green Cannondale RT1000
Harris Chuck Harris Judy
MI
4
Black Santana Beyond
Hendy Chris Hendy Connie
FL
1
White Co-Motion Macchiato
Horacek Chris Horacek Cheryl
GA
2
Green Co-Motion Speedster
Hury Tom Hury Barb
FL
6
Red Co-Motion Robusta
Job Douglas Pfile Angela
GA
6

Johns Jim Johns Cathie
FL
7
Red Cannondale RT2000
Jordan Robert Jordan Betty Jean
GA
8
Blue Burley Rivazza
Judd Chris Judd Monica
FL
5
Blue/Green Co-Motion Primera
Kamp Jim Kamp Ann
IL
8
Aloha Fade Santana
Katzman Steve Katzman Debi
FL
12
Blue Co-Motion Speedster
Kelly John Kelly Johnetta
FL
4
Burgundy Calfee Tetra
Kevern Dave Kevern Jane
TN
1
White Cannondale
Kinsey Steve Kinsey Helen
IN
2
Black Santana Beyond
Knecht Greg Knecht Angela
FL
16
White/Silver Erickson Signature
Kniseley Greg Kniseley Joanie
FL
10
Orange/Yellow Santana
Krieger Seth Peres Kathy
FL
12
White Co-Motion Cappuccino
Leafman Peter McDaniel Margaret
GA
7
Red Trek T200
Lieberman Larry Lieberman M.J.
NC
2
Red Santana Sovereign
Livingood Mark Livingood Debbie
GA
17
Black Cherry Triplet
Lonsdale Alex Lonsdale Bobbie
FL
3
Silver Santana Sovereign
Lowe John Bivin Mary
FL
5
Red/White Cannondale
Lucchino Tony Lucchino Shirley
NC
2
Blue Cannondale
MacElderry Robert MacElderry Lisa
SC
8
Red Rans Screamer
Martin Mike Martin Gail
NC
2
Blue Santana
McCabe Duncan McCabe Laura
NC
7
Litespeed Taliani
McKnight Dwight McKnight Donna
NC
7
Silver/Blue Santana Sovereign
Meara Bob Meara Christi
GA
1
Green/Blue Santana Niobium
Moore Jack Moore Caprice
FL
17
Yellow Co-Motion Speedster
Murphy Bill Murphy Joyce
NC
7
White/Natural Calfee
Neill Brian Neill Lori
NC
2
Blue 1990 Santana Arriva
Neulicht Roy Neulicht Ann
NC
5
Red Santana Arriva
Novak Don Novak Carol
FL
9
Silver/Green Co-Motion Speedster
Osgood Eric Wood Linda
GA
17
Blue Co-Motion Equator
Page Tim Page Vickie
GA
4
White Co-Motion Robusta
Pape Lou Pape Cindy
TN
6
White/Silver Cannondale
Parker Al Parker Heidi
FL
17
Yellow Co-Motion Co-Pilot
Pellerin Richard Roth Carolyn
NC
3
Black Calfee Tetra
Peltzer Carl Tamura Ayako
NC
4
Red Co-Motion Primera
Pouliot Don Pouliot Terri
FL
1
Black Calfee Tetra
Proctor Bo Proctor Carolyn
NC
5
White Cannondale
Purdo Michael Purdo Cindy
GA
8
Silver Santana Arriva
Ratajczak Tom Ratajczak Robyn
NC
5
Black/Gold Santana Niobium
Ready Ed Ready Dot
AL
5
Silver Santana Sovereign
Reynolds Earle Reynolds Laura
FL
8
White/Tangelo Co-Motion
Richert Dean Richert Meg
AL
2
Silver Santana Sovereign
Rodriguez Jose Rodriguez Sherry
GA
13
Red/Purple Rodriguez
Ross George Ross Marti
FL
2
Blue/White Bilenky Sterling
Rowe Randy Rowe Claudia
GA
9
Black Ribbon Co-Motion
Sammons Jeff Sammons Joyce
TN
7
Blue Co-Motion Speedster
Scheiblauer Ron Scheiblauer Shari
GA
13
White/Cinnamon Co-Motion
Schmit Ralph Darnell Inez
GA
1
Celeste Green Burley
Smith Chet Smith Tricia
FL
1
Blue Co-Motion Robusta
Smith Dixi Smith Ann
MO
11
Santana Ti 700
Spear Tom Spear Judy
TN
1
Orange/Yellow Santana Scandium
Stasek Chuck Stasek B.J.
FL
2
Blue Burley Samba
Strauss Roger Kofsky Eve
GA
17
Tri-Fade Co-Motion Supremo
Straw Jack Straw Ann
MO
10
Titanium Santana
Sutton Denny Sutton Stephanie
TN
8
Red Co-Motion Robusta
Thompson Bob Thompson Jan
FL
10
Titanium Seven Axiom
Turner John-Mark Turner Amelia
GA
6
Blue Co-Motion Periscope
Ullmann Reg Ullmann Michele
FL
9
Black/Red Calfee
Vermeulen John Vermeulen Lee
NC
10
Green/Blue/Yellow Co-Motion
Wallace Ken Wallace Susan
AL
6
Silver Santana Ti 700
Weaver Mark Weaver Andi Snow-
TX
4
Titanium Santana
Widmer Charles Widmer Beverly
NJ
1
Ferrari Red Co-Motion Speedster
Williams Hank Williams Kathy
NC
3
Blue Landshark
Wood Arthur Wood Maureen
FL
7
Cinnamon Co-Motion Macchiato
Woodington Ken Woodington Libit
SC
11
Red Co-Motion Mocha
Young Dick Young Patty
FL
7
Black Santana Beyond